21, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7QZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+34.0%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000+41.0%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+70.9%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+69.2%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 12 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1