Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
266, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+31.6%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,500
+27.3%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+34.1%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 24 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4AB
← Back to All Properties