Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£39,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+21.3%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,450
+131.8%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£105,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LG
← Back to All Properties