2, HEVER CROFT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 2NN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£271,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£271,000+49.7%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1