45, HEDGEWAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0SP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+54.8%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+181.8%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+1.9%
Sold on 30 October 1996
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1