74, ELMFIELD AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 0QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000-2.2%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+71.0%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1