Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, JASMINE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+10.6%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+53.4%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+22.6%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4GR
← Back to All Properties