Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, WINCHESTER ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 5HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+37.2%
Sold on 9 November 2011
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,950
+121.5%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Detached
+£191,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 5HY
← Back to All Properties