Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WOODHOUSE LANE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£212,000
+78.2%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+39.2%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7SD
← Back to All Properties