Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MATILDA WAY, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£408,000
+25.5%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+32.7%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
-5.2%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
-£13,395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,395
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3GD
← Back to All Properties