Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PECKOVER WAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+52.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
-14.9%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 19 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3UE
← Back to All Properties