17, ALWOODLEY GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 7BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,500+80.8%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+33.8%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1