63, DEERFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.2%
Price Change
-£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,000-96.2%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Other
-£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 3 February 2017
Other
Sale #1