Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BEECH LANE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+414.1%
Price Change
+£294,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+414.1%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£294,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4AL
← Back to All Properties