66, BROAD OAKS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£467,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£467,500+70.0%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+36.8%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000+64.1%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1