Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, REIN ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+112.0%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+3.1%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+60.6%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+101.3%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 24 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0HZ
← Back to All Properties