26, WOODSIDE WAY, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 5BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£460,000+40.0%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£328,500+158.7%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+38.0%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1