81, RATHBONE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 4HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,500+147.4%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+18.9%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1