19, EXETER CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.9%
Price Change
+£96,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,950+182.9%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000+17.1%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,250+6.5%
Sold on 22 May 1997
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1