Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
339, OLD LONDON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+73.1%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+51.3%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+191.9%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,450
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5BD
← Back to All Properties