Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, WAINSCOTT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 4JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+92.3%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+213.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£88,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 4JY
← Back to All Properties