Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23B, BURTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+42.9%
Sold on 6 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+133.6%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 1 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3GB
← Back to All Properties