Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NUFFIELD WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+8.4%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9QL
← Back to All Properties