Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PARK ROAD, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 5LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,100
Last Sold Price
9 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£17,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,100
+7.3%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Detached
+£17,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,500
+184.6%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Detached
+£156,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,850
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 5LA
← Back to All Properties