Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CABINET CLOSE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,500
+7.1%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500
+0.3%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
-9.4%
Sold on 22 June 2010
Terraced
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1GB
← Back to All Properties