LOUGHRIGG TARN, NEAUM CRAG, AMBLESIDE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA22 9HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,800
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.7%
Price Change
+£121,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£231,800+110.7%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Detached
+£121,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000-10.2%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 2 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1