82, CANTERBURY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 7RX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.8%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£277,000+151.8%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Terraced
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1