Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BUXTON AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 6EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£43,500
+50.0%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
-25.5%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 22 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 6EU
← Back to All Properties