Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DIANA WAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5RD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+26.7%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+47.5%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+17.3%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-13.3%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+50.1%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5RD
← Back to All Properties