22, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 7EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£46,500+20.8%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+10.0%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1