37, BROAD OAKS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£434,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.0%
Price Change
+£234,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£434,000+117.0%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Detached
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+36.5%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+40.9%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1