Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SALISBURY ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 0HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+40.4%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+171.2%
Sold on 2 January 2003
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0HE
← Back to All Properties