Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST LAWRENCE WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+44.3%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 13 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5QE
← Back to All Properties