Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ENNERDALE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+409.0%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£226,500
+409.0%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 18 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4NR
← Back to All Properties