Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, FRENCH STREET, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£210,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+84.0%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+28.2%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+90.2%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+38.5%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5JL
← Back to All Properties