Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, SHEFFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 7ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+29.6%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 5 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 7ET
← Back to All Properties