Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BUTCHERS REST, 45C, MAYPOLE ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-50.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 29 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3RB
← Back to All Properties