9, PARK STREET, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S26 4UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,950
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£52,950+104.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,950-23.7%
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
-£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1