Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, LONGCHAMP DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
-9.5%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+27.0%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+22.3%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,500
Sold on 12 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4QS
← Back to All Properties