Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 26, MAGDALA ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 5DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£241,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+68.4%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Detached
+£241,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£353,400
+253.4%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
+£253,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 1 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5DF
← Back to All Properties