Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 34, PRIORY AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
-1.0%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+242.9%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6SW
← Back to All Properties