38, BENT LANE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP4 5RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£417,500+74.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+113.3%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 29 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1