Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HARVESTER WAY, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 8YD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,000
+61.3%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£163,000
-0.6%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+62.4%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+23.2%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+46.4%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 8YD
← Back to All Properties