Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HIGH STREET EAST, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+69.2%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
-17.0%
Sold on 13 August 2009
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+213.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9PY
← Back to All Properties