Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MILL LANE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,500
+11.1%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
-6.0%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+197.6%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4NW
← Back to All Properties