Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
426, WALMLEY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+29.0%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+115.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1PE
← Back to All Properties