Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, WESTMORLAND AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
-20.0%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Semi-Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-6.9%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,500
+97.4%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2PT
← Back to All Properties