Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 124, OLD LANSDOWNE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£268,000
+81.1%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 29 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2NY
← Back to All Properties