Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SARGESON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2FG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+3.5%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-2.3%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-27.5%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+2.4%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,150
Sold on 22 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2FG
← Back to All Properties