Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 5LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+82.8%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+95.9%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+12.2%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 5LG
← Back to All Properties